Missing Since: February 26, 2022

Knoxville, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Malaiya was last seen on February 26, 2022. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed blonde and brown.

Knox County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-865-215-2444

NCMEC: 1444402