Missing Since: February 17, 2022

Birmingham, AL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Johnathan was last seen on February 17, 2022. He may still be in the local area.

Tarrant Police Department (Alabama) 1-205- 849-2800

NCMEC: 1443809