Missing Since: September 21, 2021

Columbus, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Cianni. She may travel to Jacksonville, Florida or Bronx, New York. Cianni has a birthmark on the back of her leg. Her ears are pierced.

Extra Photos

Columbus Police Department (Ohio) 1-614-645-4545

NCMEC: 1440892