Missing Since: January 1, 2021
Kissimmee, FL
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Female
Luz is missing from Kissimmee, Florida. She may be in the company of her mother. Her father has applied for the return of the child under the international civil treaty: The Hague Convention on the Civil Aspects of International Child Abduction. DO NOT PICK UP based on this information.
NCMEC Missing Childrens Division
NCMEC: 1432817