Missing Since: August 18, 2021

Raleigh, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Hannah was last seen August 18, 2021. She is Biracial. Hannah is Black and White.

Raleigh Police Department (North Carolina) 1-919-831-6311

NCMEC: 1428829