Missing Since: June 6, 2021

Toledo, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Ceasar may still be in the local area or he may travel to Detroit, Michigan. He may go by the name Antonie Boston-Gromer. Ceasar may be in need of medical attention.

Toledo Police Department (Ohio) 1-419-245-3340

NCMEC: 1422835