Missing Since: February 3, 2021

Bakersfield, CA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Jesse was last seen on February 3, 2021. The child is biracial. Jesse is Hispanic and White.

Bakersfield Police Department (California) 1-661-327-7111

NCMEC: 1422207