Missing Since: January 6, 2021

Fort Smith, AR

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Female

Zynlea was last seen January 6, 2021. She may be in the company of her mother, Shannon Tracy. A felony warrant is on file for Shannon.

companion

Shannon Lyn Tracy

NCIC# W204343496

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Female

Arkoma Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-918-875-3381

NCMEC: 1411636