Missing Since: January 12, 2021

Jacksonville, FL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Ariel. She has a tattoo of a black rose on her hand and a tattoo of a red rose on her inner forearm.

Extra Photos

Jacksonville Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-904-630-0500

NCMEC: 1410988