Missing Since: December 28, 2020

Imperial Beach, CA

Age Now: 4 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Jorge. He was allegedly abducted by his mother, Kezia Hernandez, on December 28, 2020. A felony warrant for kidnapping was issued for Kezia on April 3, 2021.

abductor

KEZIA HERNANDEZ

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Extra Photos

San Diego County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-858-565-5200

NCMEC: 1409774