Missing Since: July 26, 2020

Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Emilee. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Claremont, California or Big Bear, California.

Extra Photos

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-909-387-8313

NCMEC: 1397265