Missing Since: November 8, 2019

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Anthony may still be in the local area or he may travel to Glendale, Arizona or Chandler, Arizona. He is biracial. Anthony is Hispanic and White.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 1396435