Missing Since: August 6, 2019

Bound Brook, NJ

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Flor. She may be in the company of an adult male and a juvenile male. They may still be in the local area or they may travel to the state of Washington.

Extra Photos

Bound Brook Police Department (New Jersey) 1-732-356-0800

NCMEC: 1366019