Missing Since: July 15, 2019

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Female

India was last seen on July 15, 2019. She may be in the company of her mother, Ariel Barlow, as well as an infant and an adult male. India may still be in the local area. Ariel Barlow may dye her hair blonde or red.

companion

Ariel Barlow

NCIC# M425269149

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Female

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-745-5020

NCMEC: 1364040