Missing Since: August 7, 2018

Long Beach, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Lesly's photo is shown age-progressed to 14 years. Kevin's photo is shown age-progressed to 12 years. Tommy's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. Lesly, Kevin and Tommy were last seen on August 7, 2018. They may be in the company of their mother, Yuliana Ponce Delgado, and stepfather, Alejandro Montoya Honorato.

Associated Child

Kevin Montoya-Ponce

NCIC# M514730436

Missing Since: August 7, 2018

Long Beach, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Associated Child

Tommy Montoya-Ponce

NCIC# M804711754

Missing Since: August 7, 2018

Long Beach, CA

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

companion

Yuliana Ponce Delgado

NCIC# M024726519

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

companion

Alejandro Montoya Honorato

NCIC# M574703169

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Male

Long Beach Police Department (California) 1-562-435-6711

NCMEC: 1357126