Missing Since: December 11, 2018

Plantation, FL

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Saidy's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Tampa, Florida. Saidy has a tattoo on her right forearm.

Plantation Police Department (Florida) 1-954-797-2100

NCMEC: 1345543