Missing Since: October 19, 2018

North Hills, CA

Age Now: 22 Years Old

Female

Victoria's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. She was last seen on October 19, 2018. Victoria may still be in the local area.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1343249