Missing Since: March 14, 2018

Tallahassee, FL

Age Now: 11 Years Old

Male

Nathan and Kester were last seen on March 14, 2018. They may be in the company of their mother. They may travel to Canada.

Associated Child

Kester James

Missing Since: March 14, 2018

Tallahassee, FL

Age Now: 6 Years Old

Male

Leon County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-850-606-5800

NCMEC: 1342856