Missing Since: June 28, 2016

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Male

Florencio was last seen on June 28, 2016. He is believed to be in the Los Angeles, California area. Florencio may use the last name Gomez.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 1273646