MISSING

Angela Bernadotte

NCIC# M277648597 , NamUs# 38476

Missing Since: July 9, 2015

Pleasantville, NY

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Female

Angela's photo is shown age-progressed to 20 years. She may travel to New Rochelle, New York. Angela may wear a wig or may wear a weave.

Mount Pleasant Police Department (New York) 1-914-769-1941

NCMEC: 1267225