Missing Since: May 29, 2014
Tezoyuca, Mexico
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Female
Evelin's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years old. She may be in the company of an adult male. She may have traveled to Southern California, Minneapolis, Minnesota and Canada. Evelin has dimples on her cheeks.
Federal Bureau of Investigation (Minnesota) 1-763-569-8000
NCMEC: 1239742