MISSING
Missing Since: May 29, 2007
Plantation, FL
Age Now: 30 Years Old
Male
Jorge's photo is shown age-progressed to 21 years. He was last seen on May 29, 2007. Jorge has a tattoo on his left upper arm.
Plantation Police Department (Florida) 1-954-797-2100
NCMEC: 1236815