Missing Since: August 11, 2006

Naples, FL

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Female

Gabriela's photo has been age-progressed to 31 years. She was last seen on August 11, 2006. Gabriela may go by the name Anna Gabriela Garcia.

Collier County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-239-774-4434

NCMEC: 1232511