Missing Since: May 10, 2004

Ormond Beach, FL

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

Autumn's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. She was last seen on May 10, 2004. Autumn has a red birthmark on her right forearm.

Volusia County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-386-248-1777

NCMEC: 1166346